0°

2023 Liv Pique Advanced Pro 29 Fanatic Teal for $3,250 at Giant South Yarra
$3,250$6,499
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$3,250
at Giant South Yarra
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
50% below the comparison price listed by Giant South Yarra ($6,499). Imported automatically from Giant South Yarra's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Giant South Yarra
All Giant South Yarra dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Ensuite Duo Tent for $99.99 at OZtrail$99.99 · OZtrail

- Real Active 2.2L Water Bottle & Gym Towel Bundle (available in different colours) for $29.99 at Real Active$29.99 · Real Active

- Nike One High-Waisted Crop Leggings - Black for $30 at Fit & Folly$30 · Fit & Folly

- Squeeze You Sleep T-Shirt for $22 at Lorna Jane$22 · Lorna Jane


