0°

24.Jozelle Alginate Face Mask 250G /Glycyrrhiza-Prevents Pigmentation for $13.17 at John Wurzel
$13.17$21.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
40% below the comparison price listed by John Wurzel ($21.95). Imported automatically from John Wurzel's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from John Wurzel
All John Wurzel dealsMore in Health & Beauty
All Health & Beauty- Father's Day Personalised Card + Gift Wrap for $4.95 at Skinmart$4.95 · Skinmart

- Lovglo Daze - Sunshine for $48.95 at Lovglo$48.95 · Lovglo

- Organic Lash Boost Natural Eyelash Growth Serum - Snacc Beauty for $18 at SNACC$18 · SNACC

- BODY | Eco-Friendly Exfoliating Natural Jute Soap Saver Bag for $4.95 at ELEMENTARY Skin Care$4.95 · ELEMENTARY Skin Care
