0°

55L Single Zone Lithium Fridge/Freezer for $599.99 at OZtrail
$599.99$1,299.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$599.99
at OZtrail
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
54% below the comparison price listed by OZtrail ($1,299.99). Imported automatically from OZtrail's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from OZtrail
All OZtrail dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Bamboo Long Sleeve with Back Tie - Aqua for $20 at Active Truth$20 · Active Truth

- Crystal Bit Belt - Choclate Leather - Last one for $15 at Horsebiz Australia$15 · Horsebiz Australia

- SUMMER CLUB TOTE BAG NATURAL for $11.70 at Jaggad$11.70 · Jaggad

- Real Active Inspire Sport Socks Bundle for $54.99 at Real Active$54.99 · Real Active


