0°

Altona 4 Drawers Acacia Wood Tallboy in Rustic Look for $149 at Furn House
$149$799
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$149
at Furn House
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
81% below the comparison price listed by Furn House ($799). Imported automatically from Furn House's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Furn House
All Furn House dealsMore in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Roll Vessel — Malachite Stone for $16 at Good Things Store$16 · Good Things Store

- Studio About Glass Vases for $34 at Well-Placed$34 · Well-Placed

- Fez Stripe Dog Collar for $8 at Kip&Co$8 · Kip&Co

- Essteele Per Bellezza Nonstick Induction Open Skillet Twin Pack 24/28cm Grey for $59.95 at Cookware Brands$59.95 · Cookware Brands


