0°
BBB Tithon road cycling helmet for $22 at BikeChain
$22
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: the BikeChain page's price metadata was inconsistent and could not be confirmed. Delivery $15, or free on $100+ spend; commenters note limited sizes and that it is not a MIPS helmet. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978656
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Outdoors
All Outdoors- Charbroil The Big Easy LPG outdoor air fryer for $99 (was $195) at Bunnings$99 · Bunnings
- Carbon fibre badminton racket with case for $29 at Kmart$29 · Kmart
- Mountain Designs Hydro insulated 900ml water bottle, 2 for $30 at Anaconda (club price)$30 · Anaconda
- Nike Kobe Bryant All Court basketball (size 7, purple/yellow) for $49 at Throwback$49 · Throwback
