0°
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
50% below the comparison price listed by Petzstore ($49.95). Imported automatically from Petzstore's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Petzstore
All Petzstore dealsMore in Pets
All Pets- Pet Hair Remover Brush Reusable Lint Scraper for $4.99 at Pets Gear$4.99 · Pets Gear

- Calming Duck Toy for $39.99 at Pets Supplies Australia$39.99 · Pets Supplies Australia

- Penn Plax Raincoat Running Dogs XSmall for $1.99 at PIKAPET$1.99 · PIKAPET

- LYLLI PILLY 5-in-1 Pet Grooming Kit Vacuum For Pet Families for $97.50 at Sparklet$97.50 · Sparklet



