0°
De'Longhi 350ml stainless steel milk frothing jug for $13.99 at Amazon AU
$13.9916d left
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Delivery is free with Prime or a $59 spend; the poster says Myer click and collect matches the price. Listed to 1 Nov. Retailer page could not be loaded for verification; details taken from the OzBargain listing. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/979046
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Amazon AU
All Amazon AU deals- Apple AirPods Pro 3 for $319 delivered at Amazon AU$319 · Amazon AU

- SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 wireless headset for $149.39 delivered$149.39 · Amazon AU

- Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 4-pack for $74.10 at Amazon AU$74.10 · Amazon AU
- UGREEN 65W Nexode 3-port GaN charger for $34.98 at Amazon AU$34.98 · Amazon AU
More in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Hy-Clor 2kg alkalinity increaser pH buffer for $9.94 at Bunnings$9.94 · Bunnings
- LG 16kg top-load washing machine (WTX10-16G) for $1,392 at Harvey Norman$1,392 · Harvey Norman
- Husqvarna Automower 405X robotic lawn mower (up to 600 sqm) for $1,349.50 delivered$1,349.50 · Husqvarna
- Ozito PXC 18V 4.0Ah battery and charger pack for $39.98 at Bunnings$39.98 · Bunnings