0°
$19.50
at Snooza
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
50% below the comparison price listed by Snooza ($39). Imported automatically from Snooza's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Snooza
All Snooza dealsMore in Pets
All Pets- KONG Handipod Regular Pick Up Bag and Flashlight*** for $6.24 at Habitat Pet Supplies$6.24 · Habitat Pet Supplies

- Tropics Dog Chest Harness for $20 at My Pupper$20 · My Pupper

- Pet Hair Remover Brush Reusable Lint Scraper for $4.99 at Pets Gear$4.99 · Pets Gear

- Calming Duck Toy for $39.99 at Pets Supplies Australia$39.99 · Pets Supplies Australia


