0°

Ex-Demo tokyobike Calin Mini Velo 55cm with Pelago Rasket, Topo Bag, Bottle Cage & Fenders for $1,100 at The Bike Collective
$1,100$1,599
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$1,100
at The Bike Collective
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
31% below the comparison price listed by The Bike Collective ($1,599). Imported automatically from The Bike Collective's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Ensuite Duo Tent for $99.99 at OZtrail$99.99 · OZtrail

- Real Active 2.2L Water Bottle & Gym Towel Bundle (available in different colours) for $29.99 at Real Active$29.99 · Real Active

- Nike One High-Waisted Crop Leggings - Black for $30 at Fit & Folly$30 · Fit & Folly

- Squeeze You Sleep T-Shirt for $22 at Lorna Jane$22 · Lorna Jane
