0°

Ex-Display Elegant Hydrangea Berry Bowl In Blue for $129 at Luxe Furniture & Homewares
$129$399
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
68% below the comparison price listed by Luxe Furniture & Homewares ($399). Imported automatically from Luxe Furniture & Homewares's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Luxe Furniture & Homewares
All Luxe Furniture & Homewares dealsMore in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- CAFE Festival Flag, 60x540 cm for $22 at Flag City$22 · Flag City

- Made in Italy I Authentic Luxy Meeting Room Chair Genuine Italian I Clearance for $108.90 at Chairhub$108.90 · Chairhub

- Classic Tasman Tazz Chestnut - Green | Womens 5 for $98 at Sheepskins Downunder$98 · Sheepskins Downunder

- Arvada Natural Solid Walnut Shoe Bench for $410 at Oak Furniture Store Australia$410 · Oak Furniture Store Australia


