0°

EXPLORER 3M FLY LEAD T/S ANTENNA KIT for $25 at The Caravan Shop
$25$49.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
50% below the comparison price listed by The Caravan Shop ($49.95). Imported automatically from The Caravan Shop's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from The Caravan Shop
All The Caravan Shop dealsMore in Automotive
All Automotive- SUCTION MOUNTED SOAP DISH for $3.95 at Caravan Bits & Bobs$3.95 · Caravan Bits & Bobs

- MK HUNTER Aluminium Roof Rack with Wind Deflector to Suit GWM Tank 300 2023-2026 — Optional MK Hunter Side Ladder & MK Accessory Panel with $599 · TIGER-X AUTO

- Cast Iron Jaffle Iron - Double for $7.99 at Camec$7.99 · Camec

- Thermostat for 3 Way RM360 RM2310 RM2510 Caravan Fridge for $129 at Everything Caravans$129 · Everything Caravans


