0°

Fat Brain Toys Jixelz Creator Set 3,000 pcs for $24.95 at Sensory Connect
$24.95$59.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
58% below the comparison price listed by Sensory Connect ($59.95). Imported automatically from Sensory Connect's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Sensory Connect
All Sensory Connect dealsMore in Toys & Kids
All Toys & Kids- 2 x 50ft Slacklines with Ninja Warrior 10pc Obstacle Course for $49.95 at Little Nation$49.95 · Little Nation

- SEQUIN POCKET PURSE - ICONIC PRETZEL for $4 at Make Me Iconic$4 · Make Me Iconic

- ABC stickers for $1 at Toybox Tales$1 · Toybox Tales

- Anti-Anxiety Rings 3-Pack Stainless Steel for $35.96 at Sensory Stand$35.96 · Sensory Stand


