0°

FREYA Stone and Stud Ballet in Black for $129 at Edward Meller
$129$269
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 17 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
52% below the comparison price listed by Edward Meller ($269). Imported automatically from Edward Meller's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Edward Meller
All Edward Meller dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- Perfect Stranger Adelaide Knit Racer Back Top Black for $10 at Perfect Stranger$10 · Perfect Stranger

- KIVARI - FRANCINE STRAPLESS MAXI DRESS (PINK / YELLOW) for $159 at Elysian Collective$159 · Elysian Collective

- iPhone 13, 13Pro & 13ProMax Cover for $15.99 at Basic State$15.99 · Basic State

- AVA DRESS LIMONCELLO for $99 at By Bella Collective$99 · By Bella Collective


