0°

Hayabusa H.MRS173 Fishing Hook | Size : #1 #8 | 15pcs/pkt for $4.50 at Fishingmonk
$4.50$7.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$4.50
at Fishingmonk
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
44% below the comparison price listed by Fishingmonk ($7.99). Imported automatically from Fishingmonk's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Fishingmonk
All Fishingmonk dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Bamboo Long Sleeve with Back Tie - Aqua for $20 at Active Truth$20 · Active Truth

- Ensuite Duo Tent for $99.99 at OZtrail$99.99 · OZtrail

- Real Active 2.2L Water Bottle & Gym Towel Bundle (available in different colours) for $29.99 at Real Active$29.99 · Real Active

- Nike One High-Waisted Crop Leggings - Black for $30 at Fit & Folly$30 · Fit & Folly


