0°

LAVENT MAXI DRESS - SAGE for $29.95 at Zaliya Boutique
$29.95$119.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$29.95
at Zaliya Boutique
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
75% below the comparison price listed by Zaliya Boutique ($119.95). Imported automatically from Zaliya Boutique's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Zaliya Boutique
All Zaliya Boutique dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- White Crop Top Lace for $5 at Ally Fashion$5 · Ally Fashion

- Sterling Silver Abstract Turquoise Pendant for $149 at Lyncris Jewellers$149 · Lyncris Jewellers

- Thea Mini Skirt - Pink for $15 at Billy J$15 · Billy J

- Muse Pink and White Polka Dot Strapless Top for $16 at Beginning Boutique$16 · Beginning Boutique


