0°

'Legalz 2' UCI Legal Race Overshoes for $65 at DSG Pro Shop
$65$149
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$65
at DSG Pro Shop
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
56% below the comparison price listed by DSG Pro Shop ($149). Imported automatically from DSG Pro Shop's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from DSG Pro Shop
All DSG Pro Shop dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Bamboo Long Sleeve with Back Tie - Aqua for $20 at Active Truth$20 · Active Truth

- Ensuite Duo Tent for $99.99 at OZtrail$99.99 · OZtrail

- Real Active 2.2L Water Bottle & Gym Towel Bundle (available in different colours) for $29.99 at Real Active$29.99 · Real Active

- Nike One High-Waisted Crop Leggings - Black for $30 at Fit & Folly$30 · Fit & Folly


