0°

Luxe Silk White Coco Bella Kaftan. Sizes Available AU 14-28 for $99 at MK Lane
$99$450
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$99
at MK Lane
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
78% below the comparison price listed by MK Lane ($450). Imported automatically from MK Lane's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from MK Lane
All MK Lane dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- White Crop Top Lace for $5 at Ally Fashion$5 · Ally Fashion

- Sterling Silver Abstract Turquoise Pendant for $149 at Lyncris Jewellers$149 · Lyncris Jewellers

- Thea Mini Skirt - Pink for $15 at Billy J$15 · Billy J

- Muse Pink and White Polka Dot Strapless Top for $16 at Beginning Boutique$16 · Beginning Boutique


