0°

MagFan Pro Magnetic Phone Fan for $34.99 at CapyCool
$34.99$79.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
56% below the comparison price listed by CapyCool ($79.99). Imported automatically from CapyCool's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from CapyCool
All CapyCool dealsMore in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Malbec Marri Timber Round Coffee Table for $500 at Warehouse Furniture Clearance$500 · Warehouse Furniture Clearance

- Scanpan - Impact Multi Steamer Insert with Lid - 16-18-20cm for $60 at Pepperfields$60 · Pepperfields

- CAFE Festival Flag, 60x540 cm for $22 at Flag City$22 · Flag City

- Made in Italy I Authentic Luxy Meeting Room Chair Genuine Italian I Clearance for $108.90 at Chairhub$108.90 · Chairhub

