0°

MAXXIS - ASSEGAI - 29 X 2.60 - EXO / TR - FOLDABLE 60 TPI E25 for $50 at Supreme Cycles
$50$95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$50
at Supreme Cycles
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
47% below the comparison price listed by Supreme Cycles ($95). Imported automatically from Supreme Cycles's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Supreme Cycles
All Supreme Cycles dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Bamboo Long Sleeve with Back Tie - Aqua for $20 at Active Truth$20 · Active Truth

- Ensuite Duo Tent for $99.99 at OZtrail$99.99 · OZtrail

- Real Active 2.2L Water Bottle & Gym Towel Bundle (available in different colours) for $29.99 at Real Active$29.99 · Real Active

- Nike One High-Waisted Crop Leggings - Black for $30 at Fit & Folly$30 · Fit & Folly


