0°

October Special - Fluted Farmhouse Sink with Chopping Board, Grid, Grill, Colander & Waste - 762mm for $985 at Farmhouse Sinks
$985$2,290
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$985
at Farmhouse Sinks
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
57% below the comparison price listed by Farmhouse Sinks ($2,290). Imported automatically from Farmhouse Sinks's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Farmhouse Sinks
All Farmhouse Sinks dealsMore in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Robe - Milkshake for $64.50 at Hommey$64.50 · Hommey

- Fez Stripe Dog Collar for $8 at Kip&Co$8 · Kip&Co

- RACO Minerale Nonstick Induction Frypan 30cm for $24.95 at Cookware Brands$24.95 · Cookware Brands

- Malbec Marri Timber Round Coffee Table for $500 at Warehouse Furniture Clearance$500 · Warehouse Furniture Clearance


