0°

Personalised Plaid Pattern Dog Collar & Leash for $24.99 at The Pampered Pet
$24.99$44.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
44% below the comparison price listed by The Pampered Pet ($44.99). Imported automatically from The Pampered Pet's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from The Pampered Pet
All The Pampered Pet dealsMore in Pets
All Pets- Penn Plax Raincoat Running Dogs XSmall for $1.99 at PIKAPET$1.99 · PIKAPET

- Four Panel Freestanding Dog Gate, White for $97.34 at Modern Pets$97.34 · Modern Pets

- M2Pets Pet Jet for $19.95 at Upmarket Pets$19.95 · Upmarket Pets

- EVICTO Spot-on for Very Small Dogs 2.6kg-5kg 4's for $5 at VET-N-PET Direct$5 · VET-N-PET Direct


