0°
$29
at Keshet
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
82% below the comparison price listed by Keshet ($159). Imported automatically from Keshet's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Keshet
All Keshet dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- LYOLYTE Hi-Cut Bikini - Maple for $7.70 at Boody$7.70 · Boody

- Cali Mini Dress for $56 at Pasduchas$56 · Pasduchas

- City Adventurer Handcrafted Leather Backpack for $149.95 at Melbourne Leather Co$149.95 · Melbourne Leather Co

- PEARL & CAVIAR OF GREECE - SAMPLE S/M - S22P1117 - 100% COTTON for $70 at The Wooden Hangar Clearance Boutique$70 · The Wooden Hangar Clearance Boutique



