0°

Shogun eMetro Step Through Hybrid e-Bike Sea Angel Blue for $1,199 at Melbourne Bicycles
$1,199$2,299
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
48% below the comparison price listed by Melbourne Bicycles ($2,299). Imported automatically from Melbourne Bicycles's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Melbourne Bicycles
All Melbourne Bicycles dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Wool Wash for $9.99 at Huntech Australia$9.99 · Huntech Australia

- Bubble Black Hoodie for $66 at Empress Athleticus$66 · Empress Athleticus

- Ladies Fleece Baselayer/Midlayer for $20 at Horsebiz Australia$20 · Horsebiz Australia

- TMC500u 100 Pack Dry Fly Hooks #18-#22 for $9 at The Flyfisher$9 · The Flyfisher


