0°

Sorel Trench Coat in Black for $199 at Fleur Collective
$199$349
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
43% below the comparison price listed by Fleur Collective ($349). Imported automatically from Fleur Collective's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Fleur Collective
All Fleur Collective dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- City Adventurer Handcrafted Leather Backpack for $149.95 at Melbourne Leather Co$149.95 · Melbourne Leather Co

- PEARL & CAVIAR OF GREECE - SAMPLE S/M - S22P1117 - 100% COTTON for $70 at The Wooden Hangar Clearance Boutique$70 · The Wooden Hangar Clearance Boutique

- Back It Up Pants - Black for $24.95 at Style Struck$24.95 · Style Struck

- Cali Mini Dress for $56 at Pasduchas$56 · Pasduchas


