0°

Stripe Green Quilted Tote Bag for $67.60 at Bonnie and Neil
$67.60$169
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 17 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
60% below the comparison price listed by Bonnie and Neil ($169). Imported automatically from Bonnie and Neil's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Bonnie and Neil
All Bonnie and Neil dealsMore in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Maya Rug Oatmeal - Sale for $1,350 at Gaudions$1,350 · Gaudions

- Curves Shaped Candle 7x10cm Grey for $5 at Changing Seasons$5 · Changing Seasons

- Gimbal LED Downlight for $19.95 at Reduction Revolution$19.95 · Reduction Revolution

- Kmart 12-piece fruit cloth set (7 cloths, 4 pads, 1 dusting glove) for $3$3 · Kmart

