0°

Tea Bag Wooden Storage Boxes/Tea Chests - multiple designs for $4.95 at T Bar Tea
$4.95$19.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$4.95
at T Bar Tea
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
75% below the comparison price listed by T Bar Tea ($19.95). Imported automatically from T Bar Tea's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from T Bar Tea
All T Bar Tea dealsMore in Groceries
All Groceries- Kulbanyi Tea 50g Tin for $15 at FigJam Collections$15 · FigJam Collections

- Bloom Infuser for $14 at Cool Tea$14 · Cool Tea

- 6-Shot Glass Dispenser and Holder Set Clear Acrylic Spirit Pourer Caddy with 6 Cups - Portable Party Drink Server for Home Bar & BBQ for $37$37.01 · Bulk Pantry

- Emotion & Kids Bobby Bear Brown Rattle for $8.37 at Amazing Brands Australia$8.37 · Amazing Brands Australia


