0°

Women's Calf Leather Floater Handmade Tote Bag W20005 for $322.50 at Barhion
$322.50$645
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$322.50
at Barhion
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetAbout this deal
50% below the comparison price listed by Barhion ($645). Imported automatically from Barhion's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Barhion
All Barhion dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- Thea Mini Skirt - Pink for $15 at Billy J$15 · Billy J

- White Bodycon Dress Boob Tube Ruffle Midi Lace for $20 at Ally Fashion$20 · Ally Fashion

- Muse Pink and White Polka Dot Strapless Top for $16 at Beginning Boutique$16 · Beginning Boutique

- Walnut - Raf Slide - Tan for $19 at Kitty & Co$19 · Kitty & Co


