0°

Yerse - Maxi Sleeveless Crepe Dress for $79 at Hunter Minx
$79$195
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 17 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
59% below the comparison price listed by Hunter Minx ($195). Imported automatically from Hunter Minx's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Hunter Minx
All Hunter Minx dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- Monet Midi Knit Dress for $19.95 at Eni & Ko$19.95 · Eni & Ko

- THE CAR COMPANY PORSCHE PANT - KHAKI / LIME for $89.95 at 1st Product Store$89.95 · 1st Product Store

- Women's Calf Leather Handmade Shopping Bag W20007 for $260 at Barhion$260 · Barhion

- Lauren Marinis Wiatt - Black Croc Leather for $39 at Kitty & Co$39 · Kitty & Co


