0°

Berkley Powerbait Fan Tail Shrimp Soft Plastic Lure for $2.99 at Davo's Tackle Online
$2.99$9.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
70% below the comparison price listed by Davo's Tackle Online ($9.99). Imported automatically from Davo's Tackle Online's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Davo's Tackle Online
All Davo's Tackle Online dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Lazer Nutz Kineticore Black Leopard Helmet for $40 at Supreme Cycles$40 · Supreme Cycles

- DARCHE T-SHIRT for $10 at DARCHE$10 · DARCHE

- Ex-Demo tokyobike Calin Mini Velo 55cm with Pelago Rasket, Topo Bag, Bottle Cage & Fenders for $1,100 at The Bike Collective$1,100 · The Bike Collective

- 2 Compartment Soft Cooler 60L for $122.50 at BlackWolf$122.50 · BlackWolf


