0°

Comfy Harness Tan with Blue Trim for $2 at Mel's Pet Shed
$2$19.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$2
at Mel's Pet Shed
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
90% below the comparison price listed by Mel's Pet Shed ($19.95). Imported automatically from Mel's Pet Shed's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Mel's Pet Shed
All Mel's Pet Shed dealsMore in Pets
All Pets- KONG Handipod Regular Pick Up Bag and Flashlight*** for $6.24 at Habitat Pet Supplies$6.24 · Habitat Pet Supplies

- Dry Dog Robe for $19.50 at Snooza$19.50 · Snooza

- Calming Duck Toy for $39.99 at Pets Supplies Australia$39.99 · Pets Supplies Australia

- Bravecto - Plus for Medium Cats (2pk) for $92 at Pets Domain$92 · Pets Domain


