0°
HiKOKI 36V MultiVolt brushless 8-piece combo kit (plunge saw, impact wrench, SDS hammer, 4 batteries) for $2,399 delivered at Sydney Tools
$2,399
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Delivered price per the poster; no end date stated. Retailer page could not be loaded for verification; details taken from the OzBargain listing. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978772
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Home & Kitchen
All Home & Kitchen- Hy-Clor 2kg alkalinity increaser pH buffer for $9.94 at Bunnings$9.94 · Bunnings
- De'Longhi 350ml stainless steel milk frothing jug for $13.99 at Amazon AU$13.99 · Amazon AU
- LG 16kg top-load washing machine (WTX10-16G) for $1,392 at Harvey Norman$1,392 · Harvey Norman
- Husqvarna Automower 405X robotic lawn mower (up to 600 sqm) for $1,349.50 delivered$1,349.50 · Husqvarna