0°

Holiday Beauty Surprises Gift Bag - 9 Products for $19.95 at Cosmetic Capital
$19.95$127.90
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$19.95
at Cosmetic Capital
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
84% below the comparison price listed by Cosmetic Capital ($127.90). Imported automatically from Cosmetic Capital's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Cosmetic Capital
All Cosmetic Capital dealsMore in Health & Beauty
All Health & Beauty- Fwee 3D Voluming Gloss for $12 at W Cosmetics$12 · W Cosmetics

- Pine Calming Cica Pad (50 Pads) (Damaged Box) for $20.45 at Lila Beauty$20.45 · Lila Beauty

- Heales Apothecary Konjac Sponge for $5 at Murchison-Hume$5 · Murchison-Hume

- 24.Jozelle Alginate Face Mask 250G /Glycyrrhiza-Prevents Pigmentation for $13.17 at John Wurzel$13.17 · John Wurzel


