0°

Kamasan B980 Wet Fly Hooks - $6 (50 pack) for $6 at Essential Flyfisher
$6$25
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
76% below the comparison price listed by Essential Flyfisher ($25). Imported automatically from Essential Flyfisher's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Essential Flyfisher
All Essential Flyfisher dealsMore in Sports & Fitness
All Sports & Fitness- Bubble Black Hoodie for $66 at Empress Athleticus$66 · Empress Athleticus

- Ladies Fleece Baselayer/Midlayer for $20 at Horsebiz Australia$20 · Horsebiz Australia

- Wool Wash for $9.99 at Huntech Australia$9.99 · Huntech Australia

- Shogun eMetro Step Through Hybrid e-Bike Sea Angel Blue for $1,199 at Melbourne Bicycles$1,199 · Melbourne Bicycles


