0°
New Balance 460 2E wide-fit men's running shoes for $49.99 at Jim Kidd Sports
$49.99$109.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Retailer clearance page showed $49.99 against $109.99; a commenter says the price applies to the black colourway only, US 7-12. Shipping is $9.99 (free WA click and collect); online only. Same sale also lists the 857 v3 at $99.99. Price checked 15 Oct 2026 and may change. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978920
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Fashion
All Fashion- New Balance Fresh Foam X 880 women's for $159.99 at The Athlete's Foot$159.99 · The Athlete's Foot
- Saucony Ride 18 men's running shoes for $89.95 at Running Warehouse$89.95 · Running Warehouse

- McKinnon & Co short sleeve pique polo for $75 at Henry Bucks$75 · Henry Bucks

- Merrell Nova 4 Traveller Lace men's shoes for $79.99 at Merrell$79.99 · Merrell
