0°
New Balance Fresh Foam X 880 women's for $159.99 at The Athlete's Foot
$159.99$229.993d left
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: the retailer sale page needs JavaScript and could not be read. Poster states RRP $229.99; selected colours and widths only, other runners also discounted. $15 delivery, or free click and collect on $159.99+; ends 19 Oct. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/979044
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Fashion
All Fashion- Saucony Ride 18 men's running shoes for $89.95 at Running Warehouse$89.95 · Running Warehouse

- New Balance 460 2E wide-fit men's running shoes for $49.99 at Jim Kidd Sports$49.99 · Jim Kidd Sports
- McKinnon & Co short sleeve pique polo for $75 at Henry Bucks$75 · Henry Bucks

- Merrell Nova 4 Traveller Lace men's shoes for $79.99 at Merrell$79.99 · Merrell
