0°

Pets Gear Cat Bed Orthopedic Sofa with Washable Cover for $29.95 at Pets Gear
$29.95$80
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$29.95
at Pets Gear
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
63% below the comparison price listed by Pets Gear ($80). Imported automatically from Pets Gear's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Pets Gear
All Pets Gear dealsMore in Pets
All Pets- KONG Handipod Regular Pick Up Bag and Flashlight*** for $6.24 at Habitat Pet Supplies$6.24 · Habitat Pet Supplies

- Tropics Dog Chest Harness for $20 at My Pupper$20 · My Pupper

- Calming Duck Toy for $39.99 at Pets Supplies Australia$39.99 · Pets Supplies Australia

- Dry Dog Robe for $19.50 at Snooza$19.50 · Snooza


