0°

SUMMI SUMMI | CARPENTER SKIRT - GLITTER for $119.95 at Hollie Rose Boutique
$119.95$199
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 17 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
40% below the comparison price listed by Hollie Rose Boutique ($199). Imported automatically from Hollie Rose Boutique's sale listings; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Hollie Rose Boutique
All Hollie Rose Boutique dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- Lauren Marinis Wiatt - Black Croc Leather for $39 at Kitty & Co$39 · Kitty & Co

- Yerse - Maxi Sleeveless Crepe Dress for $79 at Hunter Minx$79 · Hunter Minx

- Simone Jacket | Perfectly Pale for $180 at Ivy Vibe Boutique$180 · Ivy Vibe Boutique

- Perfect Stranger Ace Cupro Button Up Shirt Burgundy for $15 at Perfect Stranger$15 · Perfect Stranger


