0°

UV Defense Me Watery Sun Stick 18g (Damaged Box) for $29.45 at Lila Beauty
$29.45$52
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
$29.45
at Lila Beauty
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetTracking started 18 Oct. One price is recorded so far; the chart fills in as we re-check the deal over the next few days.
About this deal
43% below the comparison price listed by Lila Beauty ($52). Imported automatically from Lila Beauty's catalogue; price and stock are re-checked automatically. Price history starts at import time.
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Lila Beauty
All Lila Beauty dealsMore in Health & Beauty
All Health & Beauty- Essie Nail Polish 318 Resort Fling 13.5ml for $2 at Cosmetic Capital$2 · Cosmetic Capital

- Fwee 3D Voluming Gloss for $12 at W Cosmetics$12 · W Cosmetics

- Heales Apothecary Konjac Sponge for $5 at Murchison-Hume$5 · Murchison-Hume

- 24.Jozelle Alginate Face Mask 250G /Glycyrrhiza-Prevents Pigmentation for $13.17 at John Wurzel$13.17 · John Wurzel


