0°
Char-Griller Akorn Jr portable kamado grill and smoker for $148 (was $248) at Bunnings
$148$248
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Was price is from the listing. Comments report patchy stock across stores and say the markdown may only apply to the older red model, so check before travelling. Retailer page could not be loaded for verification; details taken from the OzBargain listing. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/977561
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Bunnings
All Bunnings deals- Hy-Clor 2kg alkalinity increaser pH buffer for $9.94 at Bunnings$9.94 · Bunnings
- Charbroil The Big Easy LPG outdoor air fryer for $99 (was $195) at Bunnings$99 · Bunnings
- Ozito PXC 18V 4.0Ah battery and charger pack for $39.98 at Bunnings$39.98 · Bunnings
- Estilo 785mm stainless steel double bowl sink for $49 at Bunnings$49 · Bunnings
More in Outdoors
All Outdoors- BBB Tithon road cycling helmet for $22 at BikeChain$22 · BikeChain
- Carbon fibre badminton racket with case for $29 at Kmart$29 · Kmart
- Mountain Designs Hydro insulated 900ml water bottle, 2 for $30 at Anaconda (club price)$30 · Anaconda
- Nike Kobe Bryant All Court basketball (size 7, purple/yellow) for $49 at Throwback$49 · Throwback
