0°

HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 (Frost/Lava) running shoes for $149.95 at Running Warehouse
$149.95$399.95
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Retailer page showed $149.95 against a $399.95 was price, with only a handful of sizes left (about M6-6.5 and M9.5-10.5). The poster describes the price as delivered. Price checked 15 Oct 2026 and may change. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978129
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Running Warehouse
All Running Warehouse dealsMore in Fashion
All Fashion- New Balance Fresh Foam X 880 women's for $159.99 at The Athlete's Foot$159.99 · The Athlete's Foot
- New Balance 460 2E wide-fit men's running shoes for $49.99 at Jim Kidd Sports$49.99 · Jim Kidd Sports
- McKinnon & Co short sleeve pique polo for $75 at Henry Bucks$75 · Henry Bucks

- Merrell Nova 4 Traveller Lace men's shoes for $79.99 at Merrell$79.99 · Merrell

