0°
JBL Tune 520BT wireless on-ear headphones for $39.95 at JB Hi-Fi
$39.95$80
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: retailer page could not be loaded, so price is as stated on the OzBargain post. Black; $0 click and collect, and some regional postcodes pay $6.99 delivery. The $80 was price comes from the poster's title. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978515
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from JB Hi-Fi
All JB Hi-Fi deals- Google Pixelsnap case for Pixel 10 and 10 Pro (Frost) for $10 at JB Hi-Fi$10 · JB Hi-Fi
- JBL Live Beam 3 noise-cancelling earbuds for $99 at JB Hi-Fi$99 · JB Hi-Fi
- Therabody JetBoots Prime leg massager for $479.40 at JB Hi-Fi$479.40 · JB Hi-Fi
- Samsung 65-inch S85F OLED 4K TV (2025) for $1,645 at JB Hi-Fi$1,645 · JB Hi-Fi
More in Electronics
All Electronics- Apple AirPods Pro 3 for $319 delivered at Amazon AU$319 · Amazon AU

- SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 wireless headset for $149.39 delivered$149.39 · Amazon AU

- Samsung 512GB PRO Ultimate microSDXC card for $150 at Officeworks$150 · Officeworks

- Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 4-pack for $74.10 at Amazon AU$74.10 · Amazon AU