0°
Nothing CMF Phone 2 Pro 8/128GB for $199 at amaysim (with plan)
$199$449
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: retailer page could not be loaded, so price is as stated on the OzBargain post. New customers must add a plan; the $449 RRP is the poster's figure. Delivered; runs to 1 Nov. Commenters reported brief 128GB stock-outs. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/977982
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from amaysim
All amaysim dealsMore in Electronics
All Electronics- Apple AirPods Pro 3 for $319 delivered at Amazon AU$319 · Amazon AU

- SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 wireless headset for $149.39 delivered$149.39 · Amazon AU

- Samsung 512GB PRO Ultimate microSDXC card for $150 at Officeworks$150 · Officeworks

- Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 4-pack for $74.10 at Amazon AU$74.10 · Amazon AU