0°
Sukin Hydrating Shampoo 1L for $16 at Amazon AU
$16
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: Amazon blocks fetching. $14.40 with Subscribe & Save; delivery is free with Prime or on $59+ spend. Sold as a marketplace listing per the poster. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/979055
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More from Amazon AU
All Amazon AU deals- Apple AirPods Pro 3 for $319 delivered at Amazon AU$319 · Amazon AU

- SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 wireless headset for $149.39 delivered$149.39 · Amazon AU

- Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 4-pack for $74.10 at Amazon AU$74.10 · Amazon AU
- UGREEN 65W Nexode 3-port GaN charger for $34.98 at Amazon AU$34.98 · Amazon AU
More in Health & Beauty
All Health & Beauty- NeilMed Sinus Rinse 120 sachets for $15.99 at Chemist Warehouse$15.99 · Chemist Warehouse

- Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean toothpaste 200g for $5.50 at Woolworths$5.50 · Woolworths
- Biore UV Aqua Rich SPF 50 moisturiser 50mL for $12.50 at Woolworths$12.50 · Woolworths
- Musashi 100% Whey protein 2kg for $77.49 at Chemist Warehouse$77.49 · Chemist Warehouse
