0°
Swisspers cotton tips paper stems 400-pack for $3.49 at Priceline
$3.49$6.99
Some links are affiliate links. If you buy through them we may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. It never changes how deals are ranked.
Is it really a deal?
Not enough price history yetPrice history appears once we have tracked this item for a few days.
About this deal
Listing-only: the Priceline page needs JavaScript. $6.99 is the poster's half-price reference; a commenter says it is often around $4 elsewhere. Delivery extra, free via click and collect, in-store or OnePass. Price as listed on OzBargain on 15 Oct 2026. We couldn't load the store's page to confirm it, so check before you buy. Spotted on OzBargain: https://www.ozbargain.com.au/node/978135
Deal health
0 people say it still works · 0 say it’s dead.
Log in to say whether this deal still works.
More in Health & Beauty
All Health & Beauty- NeilMed Sinus Rinse 120 sachets for $15.99 at Chemist Warehouse$15.99 · Chemist Warehouse

- Sukin Hydrating Shampoo 1L for $16 at Amazon AU$16 · Amazon AU
- Colgate Total Active Prevention Deep Clean toothpaste 200g for $5.50 at Woolworths$5.50 · Woolworths
- Biore UV Aqua Rich SPF 50 moisturiser 50mL for $12.50 at Woolworths$12.50 · Woolworths